Please use this identifier to cite or link to this item: http://hdl.handle.net/10405/31377
Author(s): 1.ª Repartição Expediente Geral da Universidade, 1926-1952
Serviço de Expediente Geral, 1952-1979
Contributor(s): Secretaria-Geral, 1926-1952
1.ª Repartição Expediente Geral da Universidade, 1926-1952
Secretaria, 1952-1979
Serviço de Expediente Geral, 1952-1979
Title: Livro de registos de inscrições e exames dos alunos da Faculdade de Engenharia
Issue Date: 1938-1962
Description: Documento
Subject: Faculdade de Engenharia da Universidade do Porto
Afonso, Álvaro Leonardo
Aguiar, Alfredo Borges de
Albergaria, João José Cabral Soares de
Albuquerque, Joaquim Osório de Oliveira Batista Saraiva de
Almeida, Agostinho Alberto Santos de
Almeida, Alcindo de
Almeida, Ângelo de
Almeida, José Alfredo Celso de
Almeida, Mário Abílio de
Alves, Naturcélio Pinto Ribeiro da Costa
Amaral, António de Assunção
Mexia, Luís Fernando Pinto de Mesquita de Melo
Miguens, António Alberto Gonçalves
Miranda, Manuel Rodrigues de
Monteiro, António de Serpa Pinto
Tavares, Aureliano Estevão Pais Peixoto
Monteiro, José Alves Lopes de Moura
Montenegro, César Augusto Ferreira de Miranda
Silva, António Guerreiro de Sousa e
Tavares, Fernando Ferreira
Cavalheiro, Abílio Augusto Lopes
Morais, João Miranda de
Moreira, Túlio Sobral
Morgado, Francisco José de Sá Vargas
Nascimento, Alberto Dias Ferreira do
Azevedo, Álvaro Correia Soares de
Neves, José Cabral Marques de Beja
Oliveira, Edgar Maria da Silva Antunes de
Oliveira, Jerónimo Tomás Ferreira de
Tavares, Boaventura de Almeida Lopes
Oliveira, Jorge Alberto Delgado de
Cerveira, Alberto de Morais
Barbosa, António de Castro
Silva, Armindo de Andrade e
Oliveira, Luís Galamba de
Delgado, Mário Henrique de Barros
Pinheiro, João Maria Castelo Branco e Almeida
Pino, Alfredo António
Pires, Carolino António Urze
Poção, Arnaldo Vítor Rodrigues
Portugal, Miguel Barbosa da Cruz Vaz
Ramalho, Amarílio da Silva
Coelho, António Amorim Lopes
Rego, Carlos Manuel Pinto da Fonseca de Lima de Sousa
Reis, Alberto Augusto dos
Banoliell, Israel
Resende, José Leite de
Dias, Joaquim dos Santos
Teixeira, Alberto Montenegro Pinto de Almeida
Taveira, António Augusto de Sousa
Rosa, Manuel Domingues
Gama, Afonso de Magalhães Dantas da
Silva, Celestino Macedo da
Correia, Jorge Barradas
Silva, Eurico Guilherme Lopes da
Silva, Firmo Augusto Frias de Abreu Lúcio da
Silva, José Hermógenes Barbosa e
Silva, Manuel Ferreira da
Silva, Paulo José Fernandes da
Duarte, António Inácio Dias
Silva, Sérgio Pereira da
Simas, Telo de Carvalho
Soares, António Augusto dos Santos
Soares, João Batista Ferreira
Cortez, Leopoldo António Montalvão Coelho Russel
Geraldo, Américo Varela
Barreira, Joaquim Prudente Magalhães
Barreira, Adriano António da Silva
Sotomaior, Rui da Rocha Leão de Sá Pinto de Abreu
Leme, José Manuel da Costa
Teixeira, António Gaspar
Duarte, José Lopes
Teixeira, Belmiro Rodrigues
Teixeira, Jorge Abreu
Teixeira, José Augusto
Liberal, Amadeu dos Anjos
Trancoso, Amândio Augusto
Várzea, José Ferreira
Godinho, José Joaquim João de Santana
Vasconcelos, Celso de Castro e
Veres, Vítor Manuel Carneiro
Vieira, Arlindo Moreira da Silva
Vieira, João Gonçalves
Falcão, António Eduardo Mendes
Lemos, António de Aquino Barreiros Ferreira
Barreto, Júlio Severino dos Santos
Costa, Amílcar Barros da
Vieira, Manuel Amílcar
Vouga, Cândido Sotomaior Teixeira Torres
Basto, Alberto Teodoro Ferreira Pinto
Basto, Carlos Augusto Ribeiro Gonçalves
Gomes, Albertino Adélio Rocha
Basto, Hermínio Cláudio da Costa de Oliveira
Borges, Miguel Maria de Bianchi Coelho
Braga, António Brandão de Oliveira
Farinha, Altino Dias
Braga, Manuel Álvaro Alves Pimenta de Oliveira
Costa, Bernardino Gonçalves da
Cabral, Alberto de Oliveira
Lemos, Humberto Luís Barahona de
Cabral, Álvaro Rego
Cabral, Álvaro Vaquinhas
Campilho, Pedro Sebastião de Morais Sarmento
Carmo, Amílcar do
Gomes, Augusto Casimiro Ferreira
Carmo, Augusto Joaquim do
Carneiro, Fernando Soares
Fernandes, Custódio Simões
Gomes, Franquelim Júlio
Carrapato, Manuel Filipe de Almeida
Carvalho, Avelino Fernandes Pereira de
Carvalho, Diamantino Martins Dias de
Carvalho, João Pedro Sanches Archer de
Lemos, Manuel Nicolau de Abreu Mascarenhas de
Carvalho, Joaquim Duarte Ivens Ferraz de
Carvalho, Joaquim Soares
Carvalho, Octávio José Ferreira Garcia de
Gomes, Francisco da Costa
Castro, Albano de Azevedo Vieira de
Lima, Júlio da Nóbrega Rangel de
Ferreira, Américo Lopes
Castro, Virgílio José de Morais
Pacheco, Orlindo de Matos
Costa, José Manuel Soares Dias da
Costa, Maria Luísa das Dores
Couto, António Marques de Sá
Couto, Mateus Salema Garção de La Cueva
Cruz, António Augusto
Cruz, Armando dos Santos
Cruz, Carlos Roberto Valente da
Cunha, Albicindo Aldino Aurénio Olgarindo Ferreira Pinto da
Lima, José Deodato do Rego
Cunha, Damião Lourenço da
Pereira, Alfredo Teixeira da Costa
Gonçalves, Eliseu Alberto
Gomes, Jaime Pereira
Cunha, Manuel Severo de Figueiredo
Sampaio, Alcindo Pina de
Ferreira, Armando Carlos
Ferreira, Mário Vasconcelos
Figueiredo, António Cândido Mesquita Barbosa de
Figueiredo, Lendegário Marques Tomás de
Filipe, José Duarte Pedroso da Cruz
Fonseca, Claudino Ângelo Loureiro da
Pereira, Eduardo José da Costa
Fonseca, Neftali da Costa
Forjaz, José de Magalhães e Meneses
Forte, Armindo Gonçalves
Fortunato, Pompeu Braga Soares
Sanches, Rui Alves da Silva
Lima, Rogério Eduardo Barbosa
Lima, Manuel Inácio Machado
França, Tomás Virgílio de Avelar Arez da Costa
Sousa, Alexandre de
Gonçalves, Guilherme Ricca
Pereira, Manuel José Lopes
Gonçalves, José dos Reis
Graça, José Elesbão Mansinho da
Granado, Abílio Coxito
Grijó, Amílcar de Carvalho
Gromicho, António Pais
Santos, Eduardo Alfredo Carneiro Giraldes Moreira dos
Guedes, Fernando Manuel Marques
Guerra, António Amorim Carvalho
Guimarães, Alberto da Silva
Guimarães, José Henriques
Pimenta, José Júlio da Silva
Sousa, Manuel Eduardo Coimbra de
Lisboa, Belchior Garcia
Lança, Armando Cabral Pereira de Castro Agatão
Leão, Ângelo Carneiro
Alves, Rogério Teixeira do Nascimento
Lopes, António Mendonça
Santos, Manuel Pimentel Pereira dos
Lopes, Hugo Maria
Lopes, Mário Soares
Machado, Bernardino de Barros
Bacelar, António Lima da Costa
Madeira, Fernando Aquiles Lopes
Magalhães, António Joaquim Fernandes
Sousa, Orlando Eduardo Vale de Almeida e
Magalhães, Eduardo Abranches de
Magalhães, Lúcio Coelho da Fonseca
Malafaia, Francisco Ferreira de Ataíde
Malafaia, Manuel Ferreira de Ataíde
Saraiva, António de Carvalho Barreiros
Amaral, António Augusto Pinto Coelho do
Marques, Amílcar José Gouveia
Pimentel, Carlos Filipe Pinto
Martelo, Eurico
Martins, António Francisco Alves
Martins, Manuel Furtado de Antas
Martins, Orlando Ribeiro
Spohr, Boris
Matos, Armando de Araújo Martins Campos e
Matos, Manuel José Machado de
Matos, Osvaldo de Araújo Guimarães
Silva, Afonso de Oliveira
Mesquita, Artur
Pinelo, António Rodrigues
Mesquita, Jorge Carvalho de
Series: 133 - Livros de Inscrições e Exames
Document Type: Livro de inscrições e exames
Rights: open access
Appears in Collections:ADUP REIT - Livros de inscrições e exames [1911-1965]

Files in This Item:
File Description SizeFormat 
A61-36_C_parte_1.pdfParte 1/2280.31 MBAdobe PDFThumbnail
View/Open
A61-36_C_parte_2.pdfParte 2/2285.21 MBAdobe PDFThumbnail
View/Open


Items in DSpace are protected by copyright, with all rights reserved, unless otherwise indicated.