Please use this identifier to cite or link to this item: http://hdl.handle.net/10405/31367
Author(s): Repartição do Expediente Literário, 1911-1926
1.ª Repartição Expediente Geral da Universidade, 1926-1952
Contributor(s): Secretaria-Geral, 1911-1926
Repartição do Expediente Literário, 1911-1926
Secretaria-Geral, 1926-1952
1.ª Repartição Expediente Geral da Universidade, 1926-1952
Title: Livro de registos de inscrições e exames dos alunos da Faculdade de Ciências (N.º 23)
Issue Date: 1924-1934
Description: Documento
Subject: Faculdade de Ciências da Universidade do Porto
Abreu, Maria da Glória
Alexandrino, Manuel Torres de Mendonça
Garrett, Francisco Maria das Vitórias de Lencastre de Almeida
Alvim, António de Araújo Vasconcelos Vilas Boas e
Amorim, Adão Lopes
Amorim, Manuel Pinto Lopes de
Anjos, Piedade dos
Armenteros, Encarnação Funcia
Barbosa, Jaime de Sousa Correia
Barreto, Manuel da Costa Pinto
Clode, Luís Peter Stanton
Leal, José Augusto Teixeira
Coelho, Fernando Augusto Ribeiro
Corte Real, Francisco de Quadros
Costa, Abel Fernandes Pereira da
Costa, Angelina Ferreira da
Costa, Maria Cremilde Andrade
Costa, Natália
Crasto, Luís Martins Manso de
Cunha, Frederico de Brito e
Machado Júnior, Joaquim Pinto
Cunha, Irene
Cunha, João de Brito e
Leão, Francisco José Correia da Cunha
Cunha, Maria do Céu Ferreira da
Cunha, Pedro Pereira da
Dias, António Alcântara de Mendonça
Dias, Mário de Jesus da Silva
Ermida, Manuel Cutelo
Fernandes, Abel Tavares
Ferreira, Albino Augusto
Pizarro, António Pegado de Castro Pereira da Gama Lobo Pinto
Ferreira, António Hosse
Ferreira, Joaquina da Conceição de Lourdes
Figueiredo, Cristina Luísa Carvalhinha de
Leitão, Olindo Pinto da Fonseca
Flores, Orlando Loureiro Martins
Fonseca, Jaime Valdemar Ferreira da
Garrido, José Domingos Peres
Guedes, Hermengarda Malvar
Guedes, Marcos da Silva Nunes
Guerra, Angélica Rosa
Machado, Edmundo Rodrigues de Azevedo
Heitor Júnior, José Mexia
Jorge, José Caetano
Junqueira, Adosinda Rodrigues
Lacerda, António Abel de
Lima, Aires Barata de
Lima, Maria do Sameiro Gomes Moreira
Lino, Francisco Henrique
Lobo, José Batista de Sousa
Lopes, António Augusto
Loureiro, Francisco Leal de
Machado, João de Sousa
Magalhães, Luís de
Mesquita, Stela da Glória Vasques de
Monteiro, Marília Alda de Lima
Morais, Alice da Glória Miranda de
Morais, Álvaro Miranda de
Moreira Júnior, Alberto de Laura
Sá, Lino Martins de
Moreira, Maria Adelaide de Laura
Moura, Álvaro de
Rego, António Augusto Guimarães Teixeira
Mourão, Fernando de Meneses Leite Pinto
Moutinho, José
Novais, João José Leite de Abreu
Nunes, Ulisses Queirós
Oliveira, António José de
Oliveira, Domingos Manuel de
Oliveira, Fernando Vasco Alves da Veiga de
Bastos, Adelino Platão Mendes
Pereira, Abílio Coelho
Pereira, Eduardo Augusto da Rocha Sá
Pereira, Horácio Vasques
Reis, Manuel Rodrigues dos
Pereira, Júlio Manuel
Pereira, Nuno Álvares Ramos
Pessoa, José Owen Pinto de Barros da Costa
Pimenta, Alberto Amândio da Costa
Pina, António Luís de Bastos
Pinheiro, Boaventura Alves de Sousa
Sanches, Manuel Carlos
Pinheiro, Manuel Luís Guedes
Pinto, Armando Queirós Vieira
Pinto, David Augusto
Pinto, Luís de Queirós Ribeiro Vaz
Resende, Flávio Ferreira Pinto
Ribeiro, Carlos Gomes da Silva
Ribeiro, Joaquim Augusto Pinto
Rocha, Laura dos Santos
Rodrigues Júnior, Mário José
Sá, João Eugénio Valentim de
Santos Júnior, António Rodrigues dos
Santos, António Augusto dos
Santos, João Alves dos
Santos, José Simões dos
Santos, Leonor Gertrudes Ferreira dos
Saraiva Júnior, António Pedro
Silva, Alberto Antunes Pereira da
Carvalho, Cristovão da Ponte
Silva, Cândido Casimiro da
Silva, Carlos da Cunha Carmona e
Bastos, Álvaro Monteiro
Silva, João da Rocha e
Silva, José Pena Pereira da
Silva, Luís de Almeida Pereira da
Sotomaior, Francisco Gasparinho
Sousa, Jaime Manuel Lucena Batista de
Sousa, João Carlos de
Tavares, Emília da Conceição
Carvalho, João Meira Rebelo Valente de
Torres, Francisco José Fernandes Pimentel
Trigo, Fernando
Valente, Maria da Conceição Ferreira
Belo, Domingos Duarte
Vanzeller, Rolando
Varela, Artur Lopes
Vasconcelos, José Inácio Maria de Saldanha da J. Miranda e
Vasconcelos, Miguel Augusto Peres de
Vasques, Alberto Pinto de Lemos
Vaz, Filipe Neri do Espírito Santo
Carvalho, Maria Norberta de
Veloso, Manuel Alcobia
Venade, Germano Joaquim
Vieira, António José de Araújo Leite Castro Sampaio Vaz
Vieira, Fernando da Rocha Leão Soares
Botelho, Armando de Sousa
Bourbon, Estevão Maria de Barbosa Carneiro de Queirós de Azevedo
Cabral, Domingos
Calheiros, Alfredo Soares
Carvalho, Alberto Luís Mendes da Silva
Carvalho, Alfredo Figueiredo de
Carvalho, Rosa Soares de
Carvalho, Tomás de
Castro, Afonso Maria Ligório de
Castro, António Augusto Peixoto Osório Sarmento e
Castro, Eduardo da Cunha Seixas Navarro de
Castro, Maria Augusta da Fonseca e
Series: 133 - Livros de Inscrições e Exames
Document Type: Livro de inscrições e exames
Rights: open access
Appears in Collections:ADUP REIT - Livros de inscrições e exames [1911-1965]

Files in This Item:
File Description SizeFormat 
A61-22_C.pdf432.52 MBAdobe PDFThumbnail
View/Open


Items in DSpace are protected by copyright, with all rights reserved, unless otherwise indicated.